Jump to content
  • Announcements

    • Tim Wick

      Updated Repository Link   12/27/2017

      We have now moved the Repo to it's own box, which means there is a new Auto Config for the Repo. Here is the new Autoconfig ftp://192.223.27.123/.a3s/autoconfig You will not have to download any additional mods.
    • Simon Bond

      Forum Rollback & Password Change   01/27/2018

      We have rolled back the forums roughly 12 hours from 7PM GMT.
      You will need to reset your password on the forums as they have all been changed for security reasons.

      PLEASE, DO NOT USE THE SAME PASSWORD FOR THE FORUMS AS YOU DID PREVIOUSLY.
      We HIGHLY recommend that you create a new, very strong password for the forums and EVERY account associated with the same email address.

      YOU WILL NEED TO RESET YOUR PASSWORD.
      Use the "Forgot Password" function immediately to reset it.


      This was done due to the database leak that occurred under Chris Stark 7 months ago and has now been publicly released by Sam Lannister & Co.
      We assure you that all current data is secured, there are no back-doors and no users with access to confidential information that are not trusted, however for security reasons please change your password NOW.

      We apologize profusely, but unfortunately vengeful, petty members of the ArmA community have struck again. We have ensured this does not happen in future. Sincerely,
      Simon Bond
      Head Administrator
      ArmA 3 Life Staff Team
    • George Kincaid

      Criminal Code Changes   02/04/2018

      Shalom, As of today 2/4/2018 INS has sat down with chief Justice McLane and we have reworked the times & Fines for every crime in the Criminal Code, we have reduced almost every time so people will not be serving max time for 2-3 simple crimes we have also adjusted the fines to match the economy. The Criminal Code can be found HERE. Regards, George Kincaid Head of Immigration & Naturalization Service
    • Tyler Reagan

      Support Team Apps Are Open   02/15/2018

      Shalom, If you did not already know applications to join the A3L Support team have opened back up. Being a member of the support team is a great way to give back to the community and a stepping stone for those of you interested in joining staff. If you are interested in the position follow the link below to apply: https://arma-life.org/forums/forum/28-a3l-support-team-applications/ If you have any questions please contact Head of Support Kirby Kincaid   Have a good day, Tyler Reagan

Oliver McMustard

Sheriffs Office

Oliver McMustard last won the day on February 11

Oliver McMustard had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

245 Excellent

About Oliver McMustard

  • Rank
    Advanced Roleplayer
  • Birthday 12/11/1997

ArmA3Life Information

  • Twitch ID

Recent Profile Visitors

937 profile views
  1. Enlist today for the A3L war! 

    1. Lance Raiden

      Lance Raiden

      WhERe Do I sIgN uP?

    2. Nadal Najail

      Nadal Najail

      At any police recruiting office. 

  2. As a brexit man, who is Less of a fat retard, Jim or Dan?

    1. Show previous comments  1 more
    2. Dakota Johannes

      Dakota Johannes

      That is simply because he does not have access to the quality firearms you would find in the glorious USA 

    3. Jarvis Porter

      Jarvis Porter

      If u a real niggah, u enter the school with a machete. Then force people to eat tide pods.

    4. Rex Johannes
  3. @Alf Masticoverre

    yOu mUsT hAvE aN eNd dAtE fOr yOuR LoA

    1. Alf Masticoverre

      Alf Masticoverre

      SORRY SIR, I DID NOT KNOW THIS WAS A STRICT ROLEPLAY SERVER.

    2. Casper Johannes
  4. well done discount Marshal Walter

  5. yes

    1. Show previous comments  1 more
    2. Connor Booey

      Connor Booey

      yes sir send social security, mothers maiden name, credit card, and steam login

    3. Oliver McMustard

      Oliver McMustard

      SSC: 969696969

      Maiden name: Mugabe

      Credit Card : 1234 1234 1234 1234

      steam login: Molotovs_For_Mugabe2017

      Pass :          FreeZimbabwe123

       

       

    4. Connor Booey

      Connor Booey

      it all seems to check out you will receive your tree fiddy card in at least 1 week- 10 years

  6. Yeah
    Uh-huh
    So seductive
    I'll take you to the butcher shop
    I'll let you cut the meat til it flops
    Go 'head girl don't you stop
    Keep going 'til you hit the spot, whoa
  7. Join my Milsim at http://arma3life.org/forums/   kappa 

    1. Show previous comments  1 more
    2. Oliver McMustard

      Oliver McMustard

       ts3.arma3life.org

    3. Simon Bond

      Simon Bond

      Sir are you making a joke about the hardcore RP nature of this community?

    4. Luke Slaughter

      Luke Slaughter

      boneless 1 is on the move over

Disclaimer

This website is not affiliated or
authorized by Bohemia Interactive a.s.
Bohemia Interactive, ARMA, DAYZ
and all associated logos and designs
are trademarks or registered
trademarks of Bohemia Interactive a.s.

BI Game Content Usage
×